Print Page | Contact Us | Sign In | Join GAWP
Stormwater Committee
Event Details

Registration List: Stormwater Committee

Anwer Ahmed
ARCADIS
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Ashley
WK Dickson
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeff Bampfield
ARCADIS
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jill Bazinet
City of Alpharetta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tim Beck
United Consulting
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Emma Bones
Dewberry
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Braswell
W.K. Dickson & Co., Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kirill Chernoff
Jacobs Engineering Group
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Abby Cramer
BASF Corporation
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charles Crowell
Gwinnett County Department of Water Resources
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kyle Dalton
Athens-Clarke County Stormwater Management Program
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Petia Doubrovska-Ilieva
Dewberry
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Elliott
Lowe Engineers, LLC
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jared Eubanks
Geosyntec Consultants
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Claudia Flores
Environmental Finance Center
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Steven Glickauf
Corblu Ecology Group, LLC
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Andrew Heath
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Abel Hernandez
Athens-Clarke County Stormwater Management Program
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rachel Jones
Gwinnett County Department of Water Resources
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jamie Joyner
Freese and Nichols, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jennifer Kobylus
City of Marietta/ Marietta Water
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
L Mark Lawrence
Gwinnett County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William Livingston
Atkins
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Moore
GAWP
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Carla Muscarella
Woolpert, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Padmanabhan Narayanan
Jacobs Engineering
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Neil Schaap
Planners and Engineers Collaborative
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rich Schici
IPR Southeast LLC
Districts: Out of State
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Scott
Gwinnett County Stormwater Authority Board
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Barbara Seal
Gwinnett County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kelen Shostak
KADAS, Inc.
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Caroline Smith
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Travis Thomas
ARCADIS
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michelle Vincent
Jacobs
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Butch Watson
Croy Engineering, LLC
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Steve Williams
Pluvial Solutions
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Douglas Wilson
City of Cartersville Public Works
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charles Youmans
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brent Zern
Wenck, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes