Print Page | Contact Us | Sign In | Join GAWP
Stormwater Committee
Event Details

Registration List: Stormwater Committee

All RSVPs

Jeff Bampfield
ARCADIS
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William Brundage
Southern Company
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jason Burton
Barge Design Solutions, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charles Crowell
Gwinnett County Department of Water Resources
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Damien Di Vittorio
Columbia Engineering
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Diaz
ARCADIS
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Petia Doubrovska-Ilieva
Dewberry
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Elliott
Lowe Engineers, LLC
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Yige Gao
Gwinnett County Department of Water Resource
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Andrew Heath
Cobb County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Valeria Hernandez
Columbia Engineering
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rachel Jones
Gwinnett County Department of Water Resources
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jamie Joyner
Freese and Nichols, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Kidane
Dewberry
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Monte Lester
City of Dunwoody
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christine Mckay
US EPA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Katherine McLeod Gurd
AECOM
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Moore
GAWP
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Terrence Moy
Retired
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Carla Muscarella
Woolpert, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Greg Ramsey
City of Peachtree Corners
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Neil Schaap
Planners and Engineers Collaborative
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rich Schici
IPR Southeast LLC
Districts: Out of State
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Scott
Gwinnett County Stormwater Authority Board
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Barbara Seal
Gwinnett County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Travis Thomas
ARCADIS
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jesse Toller
ARCADIS
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
C. Watson
Croy Engineering, LLC
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Douglas Wilson
City of Cartersville Public Works
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brent Zern
Wenck, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes