Print Page | Contact Us | Sign In | Join GAWP
Executive Luncheon Series - Energy Management
Event Details

Registration List: Executive Luncheon Series - Energy Management

Brooke Anderson
Etowah Water & Sewer Authority
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lamont Artis
CERM
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Hill Baughman
Gwinnett County Dept of Water Resources
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tsali Bentley
Georgia Power
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jason Bodwell
CH2M/Jacobs
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Matt Bracewell
Burns and McDonnell
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Pamela Burnett
GAWP
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charles Butterfield
G. Ben Turnipseed Engineers, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gene Camp
Bartow County WSA
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Timothy Collins
Etowah Water & Sewer Authority
2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Hatem El-Sayegh
Barge Design Solutions, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bruce Feiman
Speaker
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Terrell Gibbs
CERM
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Scott Hendricks
Georgia Power
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Keith Higgs
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kaleb Holbrook
Speaker
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sharon Izzo
City of Roswell Environmental/Public Works
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Srinivas Jalla
Gresham, Smith & Partners
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nolton Johnson
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Johnson
Flygt a Xlyem Brand
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mark King
Speaker
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tony King
Springsted Group
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Susana Lanier
GAWP
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nick Lanza
Ferguson Waterworks
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mark Leinmiller
Rockwell Automation
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Linda MacGregor
City of Gainesville
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Buz Merritt
Georgia Power
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Peter Olson
Bartow County WSA
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Wayne Pettyjohn
Speaker
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jameela Pickens
Speaker
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jim Poff
Clayton County Water Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kishia Powell
City of Atlanta, Department of Watershed Management
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mike Powers
Crowder Construction Company
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christine Primmer
Speaker
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Justin Pyron
Ferguson Waterworks
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Allen Saxon
Augusta Utilities
Districts: District 6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charles Scurry
Speaker
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gilbert Shearouse
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rebecca Shelton
Gwinnett County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Sherrer
Freese and Nichols
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
O.P. Shukla
Fulton County Public Works
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Stephen Simpson
Black & Veatch, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Daniel Skalsky
City of Roswell Environmental/Public Works
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dave Smolikski
Speaker
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Thomas
Speaker
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Frank Thomas
Securadyne
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
P. Michael Thomas
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jason Walker
Georgia Power
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brandon Ward
Fulton County Public Works
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kathy Waters
Georgia Power
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Roger Wilhelm
City of Winder
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Raymond Williams
Gwinnett County Dept. of Water Resources
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes