Print Page | Contact Us | Sign In | Join GAWP
2018 Leadership Academy, Level 1
Event Details

Registration List: 2018 Leadership Academy, Level 1

Adefuyi Abon
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brian Bickers
City of Marietta/ Marietta Water
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bryan Bloodworth
Newton County WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mikita Browning
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Burch
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Adriana Bustillos Lefkovits
Fulton County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Leadra Collins
Augusta Utilities
Districts: District 6
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Donald Conner
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Veronica Craw
GA EPD
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Karen Crook
Coweta County Water & Sewerage Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Paula Days
AECOM
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Margie DeBerry
GA EPD
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Willie East
City of Gainesville
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Fredrick Few
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Claudia Flores
Environmental Finance Center
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Pauline Forbes
Macon Water Authority
Districts: District 5
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Harold Green
Douglasville-Douglas Co. WSA
Districts: District 7
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cody Harrison
City of Marietta/ Marietta Water
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Melanie Head
Barge Design Solutions, Inc.
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Holt
Clayton County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Demetris Johnson
City of Atlanta
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Patrick Kelley
Henry County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Lavergne
Tetra Tech, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Susan Lee
Peachtree City WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Anthony Lepoma
Georgia Power
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Frank Loethen
Gwinnett County Dept. of Water Resources
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tim McCart
Newton County WSA
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Daryl McCorkle
City of Savannah
Districts: District 8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nathan McDonald
City of Savannah
Districts: District 8
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Antwon McLin
Dalton Utilities
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bob McWhorter
Ferguson Waterworks
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Otto
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jason Powers
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Partiban Raja
Jacobs Engineering
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Frank Rombardo
Hazen and Sawyer
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ray Sanders
Henry County Water Authority
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Steven Sheets
Gwinnett County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Sherrer
Freese and Nichols
Districts: District 1
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mandy Sledd
Coweta County Water & Sewerage Authority
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Elise Stoney
Stantec
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Sublett
Forsyth County
3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brookie Tate
Columbus Water Works
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Monte Tolleson
Macon Water Authority
Districts: District 4
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Darrell Vaughan
Paulding County Water System
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brandon Ward
Fulton County
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Andrew Waters
Engineering Strategies, Inc.
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Malcolm Wiley
City of Gainesville
Districts: District 2
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Erin Williams
CH2M Hill
Districts: District 3
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes